Food Tour in Athens, Greece….along with a self guided tour of the Acropolis, and finished our only full day in Athens with a roof top bar overlooking the Acropolis with the new friends we met on our food tour.

Also we took the ferry from Athens to Santorini….

0:00 Intro
0:45 Trying Greek Coffee on our Own
2:00 The Acropolis
3:00 Starting Food Tour
3:15 First Street Food Stop
3:50 Stop Two – Loukoumades
5:25 Stop Three – Central Municipal Athens Market
6:27 Stop Four – Greek Coffee from the Pro’s
7:35 Filming Mistake – More of the Stops with Explanation
11:10 Last Stop – How to Properly say “GYROS”
13:50 NEXT DAY
14:20 Ferry Hopper App
15:50 Quick Wrap Up of Ferry Ride from Athens to Santorini
16:37 Getting off the Ferry in Santorini
17:27 Perissa Beach
18:08 Bloopers

🎥 Watch all of our Full Year of Travel From the Beginning here:

***JUST RELEASED*** TRAVSESSED BACKPACK Get Yours on AMAZON Here:
https://bit.ly/Travsessed-Backpack

Video of Travsessed Backpack in Action:
https://bit.ly/Travsessed-Video

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
GET MORE ON SOCIAL:
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

🔔 SUBSCRIBE FOR MORE:
https://bit.ly/subscribeKandE

✚ PERSONAL INSTA:
https://www.instagram.com/kimanderrang/

✚ TRAVSESSED INSTA:
https://www.instagram.com/imtravsessed/

✚ TRAVSESSED PODCAST:
https://bit.ly/travsessedpod

✚ WEBSITE:

Home

✚ TRAVSESSED COMMUNITY TEXTING LINE:
TEXT “I’m Travsessed” to +1 904-474-8435 to join our community and keep in touch with us!! We LOVE hearing from you, and would love to have you apart of the Travsessed Community.

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
LEARN MORE ABOUT HEALTHCARE TRAVELING & OUR ONLINE COURSE for TRAVELERS
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

🎥 Watch all of our Healthcare Traveler Videos Here:

✦ Travelers School:
https://bit.ly/TravelersSchool

✦ Healthcare Traveler Facebook Group:
https://bit.ly/freedominscrubs

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
All Music Music Used in this Video comes from HERE:
https://bit.ly/epiaudio
(The Best Copyright Free Music – Try it Free!)
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
Where we get Copyright Free footage to help tell better cinematic stories: https://bit.ly/best4B-Roll
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

Disclaimer: Some of these links are affiliate links where we will earn a small commission if you make a purchase at no additional cost to you.

#Travsessed #KIMandERRAN #Greece

source

61 COMMENTS

  1. As usual Awesome video guys! Your guys are a sweet perfect blend of information and entertainment, keep it up.
    P.S hope your business continues to be a success

  2. штабелер электрический самоходный
    [url=https://shtabeler-elektricheskiy-samokhodnyy.ru]https://shtabeler-elektricheskiy-samokhodnyy.ru[/url]

  3. Synthroid (euthyrox) is a brand name of levothyroxine, which is a hormone that regulates the metabolism of carbohydrates and fats. As a result, it plays an important role in helping to maintain healthy bones and regulate heart beat.
    generic synthroid

  4. Employee testimonials. Often you could possibly discover staff evaluations of the business on websites like glassdoor.com. It displays the company’s care for the employees, which in a method influences the quality of your essay, you happen to be going to buy.

    All this looks like an terrible lot of things to incorporate, but with a little bit of exercise you’ll determine that it is a reasonably repeatable course of action. After you’ve bought the hold of it, you’ll create just one wonderful introduction soon after another without having to think it over too much.

    https://social.waida.co.in//post/9737_a-engineering-job-requires-a-broad-background-in-math-science-and-https-onlinefr.html
    Also In case you have a lot more problems, you’ll be able to avail a free of charge sample for an define. Our assignment professionals have applied their information and study to craft Just about every one of these.

    Last but not least, the conclusion of your respective essay is there to summarise and to give your view on the topic together with to reply the concern while in the job (Which facilities must obtain money from neighborhood authorities?

  5. If you have missed a dose of Celebrex (Celecoxib) tablets, don’t take two doses to make up for it. It’s important that you simply return to your prescribed treatment schedule, even if you miss one dose.
    how to get celebrex

  6. [url=https://disulfiram.shop/]where to buy antabuse[/url] [url=https://retinoa.shop/]retino cream price[/url] [url=https://suhagra.golf/]suhagra pills[/url] [url=https://allopurinolpill.com/]allopurinol 600 mg tablets[/url]

  7. 比特币混合器(切换开关)
    [url=https://mix-bit.net]Bitcoin-Mixer[/url] [url=http:// b5tp7oigc56uobn5npxlyg5iomhjhc3gbk2dpys6wcsnxlhmqmibxqyd.onion]Mixer Bitcoin (onion)[/url]
    – 是最好的加密货币交换服务,如果您在网上交换和购物时需要完全匿名。 如果您需要进行p2p支付和各种比特币转账,这将有助于隐藏您的身份。 比特币混合器服务旨在混合一个人的钱,并为他提供纯粹的比特币。 这里的主要重点是确保混合器很好地隐藏事务跟踪,因为您的事务可以被跟踪。 最好的搅拌机是提供最大匿名性的搅拌机。 如果您希望比特币,lycoin或以太坊的每笔交易都非常难以跟踪。 在这里,使用我们的比特币混合网站非常有意义。 这将是更容易为你保护你的钱和个人信息。 您想要与我们的服务合作的唯一原因是因为您想隐藏您的比特币免受黑客和第三方的攻击。 有人可以分析区块链交易,他们将能够跟踪您的个人数据以窃取您的硬币。 有了我们的比特币开关,你就不用再担心了。Е如果公司拒绝提供日志,或者如果公司不保存日志,执法机构可以指控他们共谋犯罪,并可以指控他们妨碍司法和其他法律指控。
    执法机构甚至可能关闭运行比特币混合器的公司,如果他们不保留日志并帮助跟踪犯罪分子。
    当欧盟当局关闭比特币交易混合器时就是这种情况-CoinDesk是执法机构关闭干净的网络混合器的情况,因为没有保留日志,也没有帮助犯罪分子。
    猜猜没有被关闭的联网网站上的其他混音器意味着他们没有妨碍司法公正。 其他混频器是在网络上,并可以追溯到他们的主人保持日志和秘密帮助警察留在业务。
    这就像一个警察知道的小型毒贩,为了换取被允许经营他的小企业,他必须向警察提供有关该地区发生的事情的信息。
    [url=https://mix-bit.net]Mixer Bitcoin[/url] [url=http://b5tp7oigc56uobn5npxlyg5iomhjhc3gbk2dpys6wcsnxlhmqmibxqyd.onion]Mixer Bitcoin (onion)[/url]

  8. dissertation structure
    [url=”https://bestdissertationwritingservice.net”]dissertation thesis writing[/url]
    writing an abstract for a dissertation

  9. doramectin vs ivermectin [url=https://ivermectin.beauty/#]stromectol price in india [/url] pour on ivermectin for cows what is the dosage of ivermectin for cancer

  10. writing a dissertation
    [url=”https://examplesofdissertation.com”]dissertation completion pathway[/url]
    custom dissertation writing service 2019

  11. help with dissertation writing
    [url=”https://helpwithdissertationwritinglondon.com”]doctoral dissertation help history[/url]
    write a dissertation abstract

Comments are closed.